Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Damien Crosse

Age: 36, born 11 February 1982

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Spain

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Francesco D'Macho


Lists

2 votes
cuties (240 items)
list by brainiac
Published 3 years, 12 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Damien Crosse is a Cuban American pornographic actor who appears in gay pornographic films and magazines. He was an exclusive for Titan Media 2006-2008. Crosse is currently under contract with Raging Stallion Studios. In 2008, Crosse and gay adult performer Francesco D'Macho launched Stag Homme Studios, a production label based in Madrid. The real-life partners will be prominently featured in live webcasts, DVDs and other content. He currently lives in Madrid, Spain. He is openly gay. In June 2009, he married his business partner and co-star Francesco D'Macho. The wedding was held in Madrid. Crosse received an XBIZ Award ... (more)
Tags: Usa (1), Gay (1), Lgbt (1), Married (1), Homosexual (1), Gay Porn (1), Born 1982 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Mr. Angel (2013)
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lavenderknight rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Laurence3 voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago