Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Damian Joseph McGinty Jr.

Age: 26, born 9 September 1992

Country of origin: Ireland

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

69 votes
young actors (371 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years ago 4 comments
25 votes
born in year 1992 (271 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
24 votes
Young & Irish (8 items)
list by Surey
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
6 votes
Парни (123 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 6 years, 6 months ago
Awesome Men (82 items)
list by FreeSpirited
Published 4 years ago

Damian McGinty Videos



Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Hot (2), I Would Do Him (2), Irish (2), British (1), Northern Irish (1), Actor (1), Born In 1992 (1), Glee (1), Reality Tv Contestant (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Glee
Rating:
6.4
1420 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.6
81 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen