Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Damian Robert Chapa

Age: 58, born 29 October 1963

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

29 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (424 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 10 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1668 Watched
Rating:
5.1
374 Watched
3. Melrose Place (1992)
Rating:
5.2
360 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Street Fighter (1994)
Rating:
3.9
1029 Watched
2. Under Siege (1992)
Rating:
6
688 Watched
3. Money Talks (1997)
Rating:
5.3
144 Watched
Rating:
7.5
105 Watched
Rating:
6.7
16 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. El Padrino (2004)
Rating:
7.6
6 Watched
2. Polanski (2009)
2 want to see
2 want to see
1 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. El Padrino (2004)
Rating:
7.6
6 Watched
2. Polanski (2009)
2 want to see
2 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched
5. Enemy Within (2016)
1 want to see




Update feed

dramo posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago