Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: damaris astrid lopez

Age: 27, born 10 August 1993

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

26 votes
Models by country (1257 items)
list by cudion
Published 4 years ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Damaris Lopez is an amazing Dominican model who became really famous after appearing as leading lady on Drake's "Hotline Bling" music video.
Tags: Hot (1), Model (1), United States (1), Wow (1), Curvy (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

pdw55 voted for an image 6 days, 14 hours ago

hideofaix voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Botzu voted for 14 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Botzu rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for 31 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

argentango rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
seabirds rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
rickinbay1 posted 38 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

mike8153 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
playboydx voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

radigast voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

bendo888 voted for 5 images 2 years, 7 months ago

playboydx rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
playboydx voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

alperkara voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
jhenao voted for 36 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years ago
samoden rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago
angel1983 rated this 6/10 3 years, 1 month ago
a1981 rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago
indigo455 rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
ั•ะฝฮนษดdyั•ะฝฮนษดdy rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
RGT rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
$outh rated this 8/10 3 years, 8 months ago
$outh voted for 21 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

btbesq13 posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

btbesq13 rated this 10/10 3 years, 8 months ago
cudion added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Models by country (1257 person items)
kathy voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »