Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dale Robertson

Stats

Birth Name: Dayle Lymoine Robertson

Born: 14 July 1923 Died: 27 February 2013

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

8 votes
Actors Death (63 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - R (95 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 2013 (2), Born 1923 (2), Western Actor (1), 1950s (1), 1960s (1), 1970s (1), 1940s (1), American (1), Actor (1), Tv Actor (1), Lead Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
218 Watched
Rating:
6
196 Watched
Rating:
6.5
176 Watched
Rating:
5.9
89 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
41 Watched
Rating:
6.4
21 Watched
Rating:
7.4
16 Watched
Rating:
8.3
18 Watched
5. Two Flags West (1950)
Rating:
6.4
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago