Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dale Carnegie

Stats

Birth Name: Dale Harbison Carnagey

Born: 24 November 1888 Died: 1 November 1955

Country of origin: United States


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

Books

Most popular
Most recent



Movies

0 want to see




TV

1. We, the People (1948)
Rating:
10
1 want to see