Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dakota Rose Ostrenga

Age: 28, born 19 September 1993

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Japan

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

274 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years ago 16 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
167 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 19 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
20 votes
50 most beautiful female model ever BY MARIA (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Dakota Rose Videos

Quick Update! ????????????

284 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

17 votes
14 votes
14 votes
12 votes
10 votes

Tags: Model (1), Skinny (1), TV Personality (1), Big Eyes (1), Petite (1), Born 1993 (1), Born In 1993 (1), 5'4" (1), Instagram Hottie (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




TV

1. The toppa fairu (2018)
0 want to see




Update feed

vampirate posted 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

swedart 2 weeks, 4 days ago
rpm3rd 7 months, 3 weeks ago
przezdomski 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Alea posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

time50 1 year ago
time50 voted for 4 images 1 year ago

maxattak voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

mikihisa 1 year, 2 months ago
northernhokie 1 year, 4 months ago
parryj voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

dougcampbell 1 year, 11 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Agirl 2 years, 3 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Tyler Durden 2 years, 5 months ago
jasontiger 2 years, 7 months ago
charlieb100 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
And Here's our BARBIE! (55 person items)
blubba85 3 years, 2 months ago
blubba85 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

dume2a voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

zhekin 3 years, 3 months ago
charlieb100 voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

jonslist 3 years, 6 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 6 months ago
sh56 3 years, 7 months ago
m3ridian 3 years, 8 months ago
David Roffidal 3 years, 9 months ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 5 images 3 years, 9 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

djjetz 4 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »