Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dajana Gudić

Age: 34, born 13 February 1990

Country of origin: Bosnia and Herzegovina

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

11 votes
Most Beautiful Women of Southern Europe (114 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Edu's Best Models (103 items)
list by Edu
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
White†Goddess, Vol. 1 (20 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
girls I love (Croatia) (12 items)
list by steven2185
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Beautiful Europe (Croatia) (10 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 1 comment

Dajana Gudic Videos

Behind The Scenes with Dajana Gudic

1233 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

41 votes
33 votes
28 votes
28 votes
27 votes

Born and raised to age 14 in Sarajevo; moved to Ohio of U.S. to live with her father at age 14. "My father is Croatian and mother is Serbian but I consider all three countries [w/ Bosnia] my home."
Tags: Hot (13), Gorgeous (13), Stunning (13), Beautiful (13), Stunner (12), Cute (12), Model (12), Breathtaking (11), Pretty (9), Perfection (7), Blonde (4), Blue Eyes (3), Croatian (3), Seductive (2), Nice Eyes (2), Bosnian (2), Female Perfection (2), Female (2), Sensual (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see
3. Marked Men (2024)
0 want to see




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 days, 22 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

99lottetoppe99 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Joel Taylor voted for an image 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

franciscomaist voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

homeslice06 3 weeks, 4 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 1 month ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 month ago

tarekmostafa voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

smith00721 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kicav§ LERSI voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months ago

tunasniff voted for 4 images 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

listyperson voted for an image 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months ago

soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

listyperson voted for 3 images 3 months ago

listyperson voted for 3 images 3 months ago

listyperson voted for 2 images 3 months ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

fmannix voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
listyperson voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 25 Next »