Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brittania Ochoa

Age: 34, born 6 February 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
7 votes
Thank You Instagram (#41) (47 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

Photos

13 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Daisy Marie or sometimes just Daisy [born: Brittania Ochoa on February 6, 1984 in Glendale, California] is an adult film actress, that grew up in a Catholic family primarily in Salem, Oregon and also spent time with her family in Zacatecas, Mexico. Daisy lost her virginity at age fifteen. She started out as a bikini model. Daisy first began performing in explicit hardcore movies one day after her 18th birthday in 2002. Daisy has not only posed for noted adult photographer Suze Randall, but also has worked with Suze's daughter Holly Randall for the mainstream fitness brand Fantasy Fitness. Daisy was the Pet of the Month in the Ju ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (4), American (2), Brunette (2), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Hot (1), Female (1), Latin (1), 5 (1), Mexican (1), Latina (1), Pornstar (1), Born 1984 (1), Aquarius (1), Overly-Inked (1), Hawt (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
643 Watched
Rating:
5.2
49 Watched
Rating:
7.7
15 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 week, 4 days ago
Kat M added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
alexander1978 rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
xzvf890 rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Tomáš Vranan rated this 1/10 10 months ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 1/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago