Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daisy Rebecca Lowe

Age: 35, born 27 January 1989

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jordan Saul


Lists

196 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flá
Published 14 years, 4 months ago 19 comments
154 votes
Sexy Celebrity Daughters (61 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
148 votes
sexy and the snake (34 items)
list by I am M
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 18 comments
129 votes
Amazingly big eyes (59 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 21 comments
118 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Daisy Lowe Videos

Daisy Lowe for British Esquire by Greg Williams

631 Views, 2 votes

Added 13 years ago


Daisy Lowe for Blast by Patrick Fraser

608 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

31 votes
26 votes
22 votes
21 votes
17 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] Born Daisy Rebecca Lowe 27 January 1989 (age 26) Primrose Hill, London Occupation Model Years active 1991–present Parents Gavin Rossdale and Pearl Modelling information: Height 5 ft 10 in (1.78 m) Weight 60.7 kg (134 lb) Hair colour Brown Eye colour Hazel Measurements 32.5"-28.5"-38" (83-65-89 cm) Dress size 10 Daisy Rebecca Lowe (born 27 January 1989) is an English fashion model who has modeled for editorial photo shoots, commercial advertising campaigns and at fashion sh ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.4
73 Watched
Rating:
8.1
71 Watched
Rating:
6.4
53 Watched
4. Celebrity Juice (2008)
Rating:
7
28 Watched
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Tulip Fever (2017)
Rating:
6.1
60 Watched
Rating:
5.9
40 Watched
3. Teen Spirit (2019)
Rating:
5.8
33 Watched
Rating:
5.6
14 Watched
Rating:
8.8
10 Watched




Books

Rating:
7
1 want this




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 day, 15 hours ago

El Zorro voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Jason voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 2 months ago
chuckbb voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months ago

greenarrow voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Bruce 4 months, 4 weeks ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


themasterbate 5 months, 3 weeks ago
dodo1010 5 months, 3 weeks ago
angealie added this to list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
amyleigh 6 months ago
shhhhhhboy 6 months ago
airmaster 6 months ago
davi11 6 months ago
icklepickle 6 months, 1 week ago
tomblack 6 months, 1 week ago
londonbible 6 months, 2 weeks ago
elliesmall11 6 months, 3 weeks ago
g1111 6 months, 4 weeks ago
budapestbible 7 months ago
tunasniff 7 months, 3 weeks ago
davey11 7 months, 3 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

div11 7 months, 4 weeks ago
k1cam3 8 months, 1 week ago
k1cam3 voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

f3l1p3c410 8 months, 2 weeks ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 9 months ago
bludclaart 9 months, 2 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Daisy Rebecca Lowe27 January 1989Lowe has 1 child:• Ivy Love Saul (2023);"


bloodmoon 9 months, 3 weeks ago
yidz 10 months ago
mrlol 10 months, 3 weeks ago
masterbino 11 months ago
mrsbj 11 months ago
elliesmall 11 months, 1 week ago
jamiejj 11 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »