Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Daiki Yamashita

Stats

Birth Name: 山下 大輝, Yamashita Daiki

Age: 32, born 7 September 1989

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

Seiyuus (114 items)
list by Muzui
Published 1 month ago

Photos


Japanese voice actor from Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan. He is affiliated with Arts Vision. He won the Best Male Newcomer award at the 8th Seiyu Awards in 2014.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. A Silent Voice (2016)
Rating:
6.5
170 Watched
Rating:
5.9
17 Watched
Rating:
6.9
10 Watched
Rating:
6.3
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1465 Watched
2. Attack on Titan (2013)
Rating:
7.9
671 Watched
Rating:
6
350 Watched
Rating:
7.1
214 Watched
Rating:
7.2
138 Watched




Update feed

Muzui added this to a list 1 month ago
Seiyuus (114 person items)
boogiepop1989 rated this 5/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
boogiepop1989 posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Leader Vladimir rated this 8/10 4 years, 1 month ago