Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dagmar Regine Hader

Age: 78, born 16 January 1943

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mariano Garzelli


Lists

26 votes
(POLL)Beautiful Female Movie Stars, 1970s-1990s (58 items)
list by cinephile96
Published 3 years ago 24 comments
20 votes
Dames (845 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 5 years ago 6 comments
20 votes
MACCHERONI... (14 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 4 years ago 3 comments
14 votes
fav cult/trash/exploitation actresses of the 1970s (26 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 9 months, 1 week ago 1 comment
14 votes
INVALID ! A simple guide for pix seekers EXPANDED (17 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Redhead (1), Pin-up Girl (1), Born 1943 (1), Tv Actress (1), Red Hair (1), Ginger (1), Red Head (1), Film Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
143 Watched
Rating:
6
50 Watched
Rating:
6.8
48 Watched
Rating:
7
42 Watched
Rating:
4.9
46 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
5 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

spiralsun rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Severin Severin added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 year ago

Kendraatje voted for 2 images 1 year ago

madreporter voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Jason Voorhees rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

MacGuffin voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Kendraatje rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
hulkargh posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Mass. Patriot posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

124 rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
coffee-boy rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

powerking14 voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

brofiend rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
myleepineda rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
dandevis rated this 3/10 2 years, 11 months ago
cinephile96 added this to a list 3 years ago
(POLL)Beautiful Female Movie Stars, 1970s-1990s (58 beauty items)

" 6 pts., 1 vote"


Eric the Red voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

joseph voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 3 years, 7 months ago

hulkargh voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

Mass. Patriot added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
INVALID ! A simple guide for pix seekers EXPANDED (17 person items)

"EBay tag...any tags Getty, Alamy, AGFA Same as the Frontoni collectors, the agency on the famous site had NO idea who are the actress of the photos they sell... The lovely Dagmar... Dagmar...no italian actress Linda Veras: Error generated from an italian ridiculous movie site, the other sites spread the mistake."


irishblue rated this 7/10 3 years, 11 months ago
kathy voted for 11 images [View All] 4 years ago

Marboruc voted for 4 images 4 years ago

Mass. Patriot posted 10 images [View All] 4 years ago

Mass. Patriot added this to a list 4 years ago
MACCHERONI... (14 person items)

" Fettuccine panna & piselli "


sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Dames (845 person items)
Jerome Hazelwood rated this 6/10 4 years, 11 months ago