Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daphne Keen Fernández

Age: 15, born 19 January 2005

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 4' 11"


Lists

318 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years ago 10 comments
8 votes
Future Stars (32 items)
list by clovia
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Marvel Cast (118 items)
list by Nikki
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (774 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
4 votes
Talented Child Actors (13 items)
list by runawayrenki
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Dafne Keen Videos



Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Dafne Keen Fernández is a British and Spanish actress who played the role of Ana "Ani" Cruz Oliver in the television series The Refugees, and the mutant Laura Kinney / X-23 in the 2017 film Logan. She is the daughter of British actor Will Keen, and Spanish actress, theatre director and writer María Fernández Ache. Her paternal great-grandfather was peer Edward Curzon, 6th Earl Howe.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Logan (2017)
Rating:
7.5
867 Watched
2. Ana (2020)
Rating:
9
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
7
25 Watched
2. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
6.8
34 Watched
1 Watched




Update feed

maudraum777 voted for an image 7 hours, 35 minutes ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 3 days, 16 hours ago

maudraum777 posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

maudraum777 posted a image 1 month ago

maudraum777 posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

Lena voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

aegontargarye rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
maudraum777 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

akumakazama voted for 3 images 3 months ago

Spooky Babe 666 rated this 9/10 4 months, 1 week ago
swedart rated this 2/10 5 months ago
Joey Jojo Jr Shabidu posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Joey Jojo Jr Shabidu voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Mirand´s Place War rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Bene rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
maudraum777 voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Alea posted 6 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Henny posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (774 person items)

"as Laura Kinney/X-23 in Logan"


maudraum777 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Alea posted 4 images 12 months ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 12 months ago
Melting Pot - Mixed Ancestries (114 person items)

"• English • Irish • Scottish • Spanish •Born on ?, 2005. Dafne is a spanish and english actress. "


jencooper voted for an image 12 months ago

maxedwell rated this 6/10 1 year ago
Felipe Unger added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
The Team to Save the World from Zombies in 2019! (10 person items)

"Laura Kinney aka X23 (from Logan) will be joining the team. Thanks to her regenerative capabilities, she cannot get infected. "


Felipe Unger rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Payal rated this 4/10 1 year, 2 months ago
smithger added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Most promising Actors (45 person items)
smithger added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
RISING UK Actors (30 person items)
smithger added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
UK Stars of Tomorrow (19 person items)
breri added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
10 Emerging stars of 2020 (10 person items)
breri added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Hottest actors 2020 (12 person items)
jonslist rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
rubberlegs3 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
maudraum777 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Faces: Southern Europe (69 person items)

« Prev12 Next »