Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dafne Fernández

Age: 34, born 31 March 1985

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

137 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
2015 Goya Cinema Awards (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
34 votes
sexiest (74 items)
list by leggy
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
Favorite Actress Europe (272 items)
list by redrobin
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
25 votes
Top 50 Hottest Spanish Actresses (50 items)
list by radu107
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment

Dafne Fernández Videos



Photos

27 votes
24 votes
23 votes
20 votes
18 votes

Description: Dafne Fernández (born March 31, 1985; Madrid, Spain) is a Spanish actress, dancer, and singer. Dafne became famous for playing Marta Ramos in the Spanish TV series Un paso adelante, along with actors like Mónica Cruz, Beatriz Luengo, Pablo Puyol, Silvia Marty and Lola Herrera. She studied dance and dramatic art, worked in the Fama musical, was the presenter of the XXI Goya Awards (2007) and also appeared in Naím Thomas's "Caliente" videoclip. ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (6), Sexy (2), Actress (2), Brown Eyes (2), Lips (2), Female (2), European (2), Boobs (1), U (1), Gorgeous (1), Phenomenal (1), Curves (1), Sweet (1), Model (1), Body (1), Dancer (1), Smile (1), Multitalented (1), Eyes (1), Topless (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
33 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
27 want to see
Rating:
6.3
13 want to see
Rating:
6
16 Watched
4. Box 507 (2002)
Rating:
6.4
14 Watched
5. RPG
Rating:
3
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

listingclub added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Top 5 spanish actresses (5 beauty items)
listingclub rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Cstory added this to Rated list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

belen33 posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

belen33 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Botzu voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

mygvesz added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Spanish Women (179 person items)
jonslist rated this 10/10 5 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 7 months ago

parryj voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

ssar rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired rated this 6/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
smolsnail posted a image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

radu107 posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 3 images 9 months ago

radu107 posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
David Roffidal rated this 10/10 10 months ago
David Roffidal voted for 10 images [View All] 10 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 10 months ago

deco2 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

radu107 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 11 months ago

perod rated this 8/10 11 months ago
perod voted for 18 images [View All] 11 months ago

radu107 posted a image 11 months ago

radu107 posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

radu107 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

radu107 posted a image 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »