Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kang Dae-Seong (강대성)

Age: 31, born 26 April 1989

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

14 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Monolids galore! - People with single eyelids (95 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
5 votes
Music Artists I've Seen Live (45 items)
list by Sarah
Published 6 years, 8 months ago

View all Daesung lists

Daesung Videos

http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

20 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all Daesung videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Kang Dae-seong (born April 26, 1989)is a South Korean singer, actor, and television host. He is a member of the South Korean boy group Big Bang.
Tags: Japan (1), Korean (1), Vocalist (1), Solo (1), Actor (1), Tv Host (1), Talented (1), Dancer (1), Drummer (1), Big Bang (1), Taurus (1), Born In 1989 (1), Family Outing (1), D-lite (1), Kang Daesung (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Rating:
8.6
10 own




Update feed

angy91 rated this 5/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Maracllea posted 4 images 3 years ago

Maracllea posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

KingSohma posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Maracllea posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

Maracllea posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

Maracllea posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

Maracllea posted 4 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

Maracllea posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

Maracllea posted 4 images 3 years, 11 months ago

Maracllea posted 4 images 4 years, 2 months ago