Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ramon Ayala

Age: 43, born 3 February 1977

Country of origin: Puerto Rico

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mirredys Gonzalez


Lists

19 votes
American Pop Icons (1184 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
11 votes
Music...Hiphop/Rapper Artists Essentials (383 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
The Birth Names of Singers (88 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Grammy Awards 2018 (80 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Celebrity Latino...Entertainers (126 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Daddy Yankee Videos

Grito Mundial

55 Views

Added 10 years ago


Daddy Yankee feat Don Omar - Gata ganster

35 Views

Added 10 years ago


Pose - Daddy Yankee (Official Cartel version)

34 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Sucks (1), Born 1977 (1), Born In 1977 (1), PuertoRico (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
995 Watched
Rating:
6.6
253 Watched
Rating:
7
83 Watched
Rating:
5.1
70 Watched
Rating:
6.3
65 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
5 own
Rating:
7.8
3 own
Rating:
9.7
2 own
Rating:
5
0 want this
Rating:
7.5
0 want this




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

Dj Levels posted 4 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Arizona posted 3 images 1 year ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Grammy Awards 2018 (80 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a video 3 years ago
QUESTMAKER posted a video 3 years ago
QUESTMAKER posted a video 3 years ago
QUESTMAKER posted a video 3 years ago
QUESTMAKER posted a video 3 years ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Noodle Ayukawa added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
MyMusicList (29 music items)
aLittleTyger posted a video 4 years, 1 month ago