Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Da-wit Lee

Stats

Birth Name: ์ด๋‹ค์œ— / Lee David (Lee Da Wit)

Age: 28, born 3 March 1994

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Pisces (1), Born 1994 (1), Born In March (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Poetry (2010)
Rating:
7.6
128 Watched
Rating:
7.1
58 Watched
3. Go-ji-jeon (2011)
Rating:
7.5
38 Watched
Rating:
6.4
31 Watched
Rating:
6.4
15 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
11 Watched
Rating:
7.8
11 Watched
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched
4. Hotel Del Luna (2019)
Rating:
9
8 Watched
Rating:
9
4 want to see