Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Da-Reum Nam

Stats

Birth Name: ๋‚จ๋‹ค๋ฆ„ / Nam Da Reum

Age: 20, born 13 June 2002

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Model (1), Actor (1), Gemini (1), Born In June (1), Born 2002 (1), Ti Entertainment (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6.4
15 Watched
2. The 8th Night (2021)
Rating:
4.8
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
212 Watched
2. Goblin (2016)
Rating:
8.5
39 Watched
3. Pinocchio (2014)
Rating:
8.2
30 Watched
Rating:
9.4
11 Watched
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched




Update feed

czekmolina 1 year, 9 months ago