Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Da'Vinchi

Stats

Birth Name: Abraham D. Juste

Age: 28, born 10 October 1995

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"


Photos


Da'Vinchi is a Haitian-American actor and rapper. He is best known for his roles as Cash Mooney in the sitcom television series Grown-ish (2018โ€“2019), Darnell Hayes in the sports drama series All American (2019โ€“2021), and Terry "Southwest T" Flenory in the drama television series BMF (2021โ€“present).
Tags: Musician (1), Actor (1), Rapper (1), Born 1995 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
52 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Jessica Jones (2015)
Rating:
7.5
420 Watched
Rating:
7.7
271 Watched
Rating:
8.1
56 Watched
4. Dish Nation (2011)
Rating:
8.7
16 Watched
Rating:
7
14 Watched




Update feed

BAMF 11 months, 3 weeks ago
alea posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Surey posted 3 images 4 years, 5 months ago