Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dânia de Carvalho Neto

Age: 39, born 23 March 1983

Born and residing in: Portugal

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Luís Matos Cunha


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
I've Seen This Pose 3.1 - More Circles (26 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Portuguese Sexy Babes (31 items)
list by Seraphim
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Portuguese Celebrities (476 items)
list by L90
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Dânia Neto Videos

dania neto enfermeira sexy casos da vida

343 Views

Added 5 years ago


dania neto em lingerie

300 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

12 votes
11 votes
8 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Description: Dânia de Carvalho Neto is a Portuguese actress and model. She is of Venezuelan descent. She began her career in fashion, and then became known for her work in soap operas and television series, such as Maré Alta (2004), Morangos com Açúcar (2005), Camilo em Sarilhos (2005), Mundo Meu (2006) and Tempo de Viver (2006). She is in a relationship with Luís Matos Cunha, a dentist. In 2018 she gave birth to their first child. ... (more)
Tags: Portuguese (4), Model (3), Brunette (3), Actress (2), Hot (2), Grand (1), Brown Eyes (1), Caucasian (1), Successful (1), Born 1983 (1), Charming (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Magnificent (1), Incredible (1), PB (1), Lovely (1), Attractive (1), Excellent (1), Handsome (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.2
6 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
6 Watched
Rating:
1
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

nand 6 days, 8 hours ago
marceloventura posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

swamptree 3 weeks, 4 days ago
marceloventura posted 11 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 2 months ago

marceloventura posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Jon Dunn voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
marceloventura posted 3 images [View All] 6 months ago

marceloventura posted 24 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

marceloventura voted for 67 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

marceloventura voted for 43 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

jfelix posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
marceloventura posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

marceloventura posted a image 10 months ago

jfelix posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

marceloventura posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

marceloventura posted 13 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Savanna White 1 year ago
hiddenas voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

hiddenas voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
marceloventura posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

marceloventura voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

chats 1 year, 2 months ago
marceloventura posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

marceloventura 1 year, 3 months ago
faster voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
jfelix posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

talves1997 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
talves1997 posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

sonambulo 1 year, 7 months ago
texan 1 year, 7 months ago
talves1997 posted 29 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

kinkworld voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

chicocosta97 1 year, 9 months ago
talves1997 posted 27 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

talves1997 1 year, 11 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »