Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: D'arcy Elizabeth Wretzky-Brown

Age: 52, born 1 May 1968

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

57 votes
my queens and my goddesses (46 items)
list by lanabanana
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
44 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (407 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
4 votes
The Smashing Pumpkins: Top 10 Songs (14 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
born in year 1968 (110 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
1 votes
Hottest Women (10 items)
list by ashes2ashes
Published 9 years, 3 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5604 Watched
0 want to see




Movies




Update feed

Ricky F added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
The Smashing Pumpkins: Top 10 Songs (14 music items)

" Rhinoceros from the album Gish (1991) ย  Disarm from the album Siamese Dream (1993) "