Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cassieardolla Story

Age: 37, born 27 September 1981

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: American (3), Brunette (3), Female (2), Cute (2), Porn (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Actress (2), Porn Star (2), Sex (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Babe (2), Born 1981 (1), Erotica (1), Sex Addict (1), Petite (1), Adult (1), Naughty (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Rating:
7
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
dvirgueza rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
ndogg9999 rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago