Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cuca Escribano

Stats

Birth Name: Antonia Escribano García-Conde

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

39 votes
2015 Goya Cinema Awards (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years ago
14 votes
Floor-lenght dresses (326 items)
list by Helen
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
10 votes
Latin Actresses at Platino Awards 2017 (63 items)
list by Ricky
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
7 votes
Spanish Actresses at Goya Awards 2017 (59 items)
list by Ricky
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
6 votes
Spanish Actresses at Goya Awards 2018 (74 items)
list by Ricky
Published 1 year ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Cuca Escribano was born in 1973 in Madrid, Spain.
Tags: Spanish (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Alone (1999)
Rating:
7
10 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
4. La dama boba (2006)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
5. Caribe (2004)
Rating:
6
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
9
4 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky added this to a list 1 week, 6 days ago
Ricky posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Ricky posted a image 2 months ago

Henny voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Ricky added this to a list 8 months ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (201-250) (50 person items)

"  215 "


Ricky voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 12 months ago

Ricky added this to a list 1 year ago
Ricky posted a image 1 year ago

Ricky added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Ricky posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Ricky added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Ricky rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Ricky posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
morenete posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago