Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Crystal Marie Reed

Age: 37, born 6 February 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Darren McMullen


Lists

399 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 66 comments
187 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
121 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 10 comments

Crystal Reed Videos



Photos

18 votes
18 votes
15 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Crystal Reed (born February 6, 1985) is an American actress. She is best known for her role Allison Argent in the MTV series Teen Wolf. Reed was born in Roseville, Michigan.She was raised in a conservative Catholic family.Reed studied dance from an early age and was dance captain in high school. While living in Roseville, she was an active member of her local community theatre and starred in the musicals Annie, Fiddler on the Roof and Grease. She attended Wayne State University and was a part of the Bachelor of Fine Arts program. She moved to Chicago and appeared in a number of local productions. In December 2008, she moved t ... (more)
Tags: Actress (6), Teen Wolf (5), Brunette (4), Brown Eyes (3), Sweet Smile (2), Great Smile (2), Gorgeous (2), Beautiful (2), Pretty (2), Stunner (2), American (2), Cute (2), 5'8" (1), Holy Shit (1), Dark Brown Hair (1), February 6 (1), Born In February (1), Aquarius (1), Black Hair (1), Boen In 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2516 Watched
2. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1393 Watched
3. Teen Wolf (2011)
Rating:
7.7
559 Watched
Rating:
7.4
290 Watched
5. Drop Dead Diva (2009)
Rating:
7
141 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
1606 Watched
2. Skyline (2010)
Rating:
4
443 Watched
Rating:
6.3
60 Watched
Rating:
6.4
34 Watched
5. Too Late (2015)
Rating:
7.1
17 Watched




Update feed

Darknight posted a image 4 days, 16 hours ago

emerica voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Skywalker voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

deigismon posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Alea posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Alea posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Clayton Hitchens posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months ago

Darknight posted a image 5 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
deigismon posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

AtomicPunk voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

khadijakassa voted for an image 7 months ago

deigismon posted a image 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 8 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
The Great Lakes State (22 person items)

"Born in Roseville "


nand voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
deigismon posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 11 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 107 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 11 months ago

deigismon posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year ago

deigismon posted a image 1 year ago

deigismon posted a image 1 year ago

Oliver voted for an image 1 year ago

bloodmoon voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »