Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Crystal Harris

Age: 34, born 29 April 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Nathan Levy


Lists

122 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years ago 5 comments
116 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flรก
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
34 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
Incredible celebrity engagement rings (50 items)
list by Milena
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2322 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago 2 comments

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Model (8), American (6), Born 1986 (6), Beautiful (5), Playmate (3), Female (3), Glamour Model (3), Playboy Bunny (2), Playboy (2), Celebrity (2), Hot (2), Lovable (2), 1986 (2), April 29 (1), Wannabe Holly Madison (1), Dates Old Guy (1), Taurus (1), Born In April (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
265 Watched
Rating:
6.2
123 Watched
Rating:
6.8
96 Watched
4. Chelsea Lately (2007)
Rating:
6.2
90 Watched
Rating:
6.3
16 Watched




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 11 months ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

jemate voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Blutarski voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Sarah! added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Beautiful Women โ€ป (2515 beauty items)
Leo added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Celebrity Gold Diggers (11 person items)
LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

redraider voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Milena posted 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

WiscMisc voted for 3 images 3 years, 7 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

Bollyver posted a comment on this image 3 years, 11 months ago

"Unlike Sara Jean and Jaclyn Swedburg who installed implants after posing for Playboy, Crystal had hers removed."


heel99 voted for 42 images [View All] 4 years ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

Viro voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Light Haired Beauties (722 person items)
yolo voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

Veilor posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

gj2014 voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

mackdaddy12 voted for 13 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

mackdaddy12 voted for 8 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

QUESTMAKER voted for 15 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

gj2014 voted for 3 images 4 years, 7 months ago

mackdaddy12 voted for 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago