Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cristy Ren

Stats

Birth Name: Kristina Alexandrovna Gotfrid

Age: 25, born 2 March 1997

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

46 votes
Internet Hotties (68 items)
list by clovia
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
41 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (350 items)
list by djjetz
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
23 votes
People i've added (426 items)
list by Kendraatje
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Favorite Person (336 items)
list by fubard2
Published 3 months, 1 week ago
1 votes
I love my Chrissie (12 items)
list by Gav
Published 1 month ago

Photos

37 votes
29 votes
23 votes
21 votes
20 votes

She is a Fashion Model and Social Influencer. Her Full name is Kristina Alexandrovna Gotfrid. The girl came into the limelight after her pictures and videos went viral on social media. Cristy Ren was born on the 2nd of March, 1997 in Russia. The girl started her modeling career at a very young age. In 2021, she started posting her lifestyle pictures on Instagram. The fashion model is also known for her nickname โ€œRenโ€
Tags: Model (2), Perfection (1), Hot (1), Russian (1), Cute (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Stunning (1), Brunette (1), Gorgeous (1), Big Titties (1), Female Perfection (1), Stunner (1), DSLs (1), Mavrin (1), Thot (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

looksharp voted for an image 2 days, 20 hours ago
looksharp 2 days, 20 hours ago
ff1161 voted for 2 images 2 days, 21 hours ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 11 images [View All] 3 days, 8 hours ago

looksharp voted for an image 3 days, 22 hours ago
Watcher voted for an image 4 days ago

alla69 voted for 38 images [View All] 4 days, 1 hour ago

looksharp voted for an image 4 days, 3 hours ago
xelnarath 4 days, 3 hours ago
alla69 voted for 54 images [View All] 4 days, 4 hours ago

steve1955 voted for an image 4 days, 5 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 days, 5 hours ago

lottetoppe voted for 4 images 4 days, 19 hours ago

loucamel voted for an image 6 days ago
loucamel voted for 5 images 6 days, 1 hour ago

hardo voted for 12 images [View All] 6 days, 9 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

rmz123 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

alla69 1 week, 5 days ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

ressan voted for an image 2 weeks ago
ressan 2 weeks ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

varvar voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

radigast voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Gav added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Lovelies from Russia (102 beauty items)
Gav added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
I love my Chrissie (12 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »