Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cristina Tosio

Age: 33, born 4 April 1986

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

192 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2491 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 26 comments
150 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1422 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
106 votes
catalog models. (199 items)
list by Maggie
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 16 comments

Photos

19 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: HEIGHT 175 - 5' 9" BUST 82 - 32" WAIST 60 - 23" HIPS 86 - 34" SHOE SIZE 38 - 8 HAIR COLOR BLONDE EYE COLOR GREEN ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (4), Model (4), Blonde (4), Flat Stomach (2), Spain (2), Female (2), Green Eyes (2), Face (1), Spanish Model (1), Hairs (1), Stunner (1), Waist (1), Sensational (1), Astonishing (1), Spaniard (1), Legs (1), Fair (1), Seductive (1), Sensual (1), Amazing (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1 Watched




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kendraatje rated this 6/10 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 month ago

breogan21 voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

breogan21 voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

breogan21 voted for 57 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

breogan21 voted for 40 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

breogan21 voted for 32 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

breogan21 voted for 37 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

breogan21 rated this 9/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
brhue rated this 7/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
titi rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
nonoitaliano rated this 9/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Cstory added this to Rated list 9 months, 1 week ago
belen33 rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
khsiegrist rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
mygvesz added this to a list 11 months ago
Spanish Women (208 person items)
francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Ricky F voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Zan Udo rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mfq voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 3 months ago
Ricky F posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

mfq voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
WendyLorene posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Spanish Models (25 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

MK-677 rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
blubba85 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
blubba85 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »