Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cristina Altenhofen Herrmann

Age: 31, born 25 May 1990

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
83 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (621 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
29 votes
Models by country (1253 items)
list by cudion
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
24 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Cristina Herrmann Videos



Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: The brazilian model Cristina Altenhofen Herrmann was born on May 25, 1990 in Crissiumal in Rio Grande do Sul. She became a model in 2005 when she was discovered by the scouter Dilson Stein. Height: 5'10 (1,78 cm) Dress: 6 (36) Bust: 31 (80 cm) Waist: 23 (60 cm) Hips: 35 (89 cm) Shoes: 5 1/2 -6 (37) Hair: Light Brown Eyes: Green Agencies: Ford Models - Brasil Next Models - London Next Models - Miami Next Models - Now York Oui Management - Paris Why Not Models - Milan Zucca Model - Japan ... (more)
Tags: Brazil (2), 1990 (1), Female (1), Model (1), Brazilian (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

1. Fashion Police (2002)
Rating:
6.6
18 Watched




Update feed

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Brazilian Models (121 beauty items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
WendyLorene voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

WendyLorene posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

francoiscrueize 1 year, 5 months ago
irina34 1 year, 9 months ago
jonslist 2 years, 6 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 3 years ago
Brazilian Models (79 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Faces: South America (164 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 5 months ago
Nikki added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Models-Brunette (207 person items)
audrey 4 years ago
cudion added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Models by country (1253 person items)
angel1983 5 years, 2 months ago
melvin90 5 years, 2 months ago
latinclam 5 years, 10 months ago
narrador nuevo 6 years, 1 month ago
Kat M added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago