Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cristina Fernández de Kirchner

Stats

Birth Name: Cristina Elisabet Fernández

Age: 68, born 19 February 1953

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Néstor Kirchner


Lists

65 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
Dames (869 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
13 votes
Sexy Pisces celebrities (291 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
Oldest women I would... (57 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
1 votes
Foro De Sao Paulo (4 items)
list by thejanoskywalkerkf70
Published 6 months, 1 week ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Cristina Elisabet Fernández de Kirchner (Spanish pronunciation: [kɾisˈtina elisaˈβet ferˈnandes ðe ˈkiɾʃneɾ]; born 19 February 1953), known as Cristina Kirchner and often referred to by her initials CFK, is an Argentine lawyer and politician. She was the President of Argentina from 2007 to 2015 and she is the widow of former president Néstor Kirchner. She was the second woman to serve as President of Argentina (after Isabel Martínez de Perón, 1974–76), the first directly elected female president and the first woman re-elected. A member of the Justicialist Party, Fernández served one term as National Deputy an ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7
24 Watched
Rating:
7.7
19 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7
22 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched




Update feed

sal3000 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
A.Lozano rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
A.Lozano added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Dames (869 person items)
thejanoskywalkerkf70 rated this 2/10 6 months, 1 week ago
thejanoskywalkerkf70 added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Foro De Sao Paulo (4 person items)
sal3000 posted 21 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

argentango rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
hispanicsaxon rated this 8/10 1 year ago
WillChangeTomorrow rated this 2/10 1 year, 5 months ago
FA1999 rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Pacifista O rated this 2/10 1 year, 10 months ago
espectrom rated this 1/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Oldest women I would... (57 beauty items)

"February 19, 1953Age: 66"


cekadidas rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
hanzfantasma rated this 2/10 3 years, 1 month ago
ragnarsnorri1 rated this 3/10 3 years, 3 months ago
thanasis rated this 10/10 4 years, 5 months ago
RGT rated this 9/10 4 years, 11 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 5 years, 2 months ago
michealoh rated this 10/10 5 years, 3 months ago
xeriminx rated this 6/10 5 years, 8 months ago