Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cristina Castaño Gómez

Age: 43, born 30 October 1978

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

35 votes
Top 50 Hottest Spanish Actresses (50 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Latin Actresses at Platino Awards 2017 (63 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Spanish Actresses at Goya Awards 2019 (81 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Spanish Actresses at Goya Awards 2018 (74 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Spanish Actresses at Goya Awards 2017 (59 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Cristina Castaño Videos

Cristina Castaño canta Cabaret

1 Views

Added 2 weeks ago




Photos

7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Spanish (2), Spain (1), Actress (1), Redhead (1), Guarrilla Pelirroja (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
13 Watched
Rating:
6.8
13 Watched
Rating:
9.6
10 Watched
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched
5. Toy Boy (2019)
Rating:
6
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
5 Watched
2. Sin rodeos (2018)
Rating:
5
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Arizona posted a video 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Arizona posted 4 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

jath69 5 months, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

fenglinchuan 1 year, 10 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 10 months ago
MUZE 1 year, 11 months ago
MUZE voted for 52 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

yeahboy 2 years ago
Razorback 2 years, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

Ricky F added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Ricky F posted 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 12 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 12 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years ago

Ricky F voted for an image 4 years ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years ago

Arizona posted 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

latinclam 4 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »