Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cristin Milioti

Age: 38, born 16 August 1985

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 14 comments
157 votes
I Wish I Was The Host (128 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
84 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2015 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (142 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 87 comments
48 votes
Hello, beauty! - *update* 11/02/13 (195 items)
list by Emily
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
47 votes
2015's Most Beautiful Women (Phase I) (CLOSED) (16 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 34 comments

Cristin Milioti Videos

YOUNG HOLLYWOOD 2012 CRISTIN MILIOTI

145 Views

Added 10 years ago


Cristin Milioti Has A Drunk Personality

129 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

12 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: Cristin Milioti ( born: August 16, 1985 in Cherry Hill, New Jersey ) is an American actress known for her work in Broadway theatre. She is the 2010 star of That Face and received a Lucille Lortel Award nomination for Outstanding Lead Actress for her work in Stunning. In 2012, Milioti received a Tony Award nomination for Best Actress in a Musical for her work in Once.Her final performance as Girl in Once was on March 24, 2013. In the final episode of season 8 it was revealed that she was to play the role of Tracy McConnell ( The Mother ) in the U.S. sitcom How I Met Your Mother. She attended Cherry Hill High School East, grad ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5803 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4386 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2904 Watched
4. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8.1
1480 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1013 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1795 Watched
Rating:
7.1
166 Watched
Rating:
6.2
98 Watched
Rating:
6.7
67 Watched
5. Death to 2020 (2020)
Rating:
6
44 Watched




Update feed

RicoSand voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

darakan voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

rpm3rd voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

drugs voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

fuskator voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

henrik4075 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
My Favorite Performances of 2020 (Female) (25 person items)

" Sarah - Palm Springs "My whole family is embarrassed by me. They all see me as a... as a liability who fucks around and drinks too much." "


Car_top_yapper voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Top 300 Women (300 person items)
A.M.A voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

A.M.A voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
fuskator voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

darakan voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Venticello voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Darknight posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

kaylam6331 posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

onclelapin posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

oriolu voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

darakan voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

maudraum777 voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Venticello voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

emerica voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »