Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cristián de la Fuente

Stats

Birth Name: Cristián de la Fuente Sabarots

Age: 44, born 10 March 1974

Country of origin: Chile

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Angelica Castro


Lists

14 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (306 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars Contestants (198 items)
list by Alison Christa
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Famous People Born in 1974 (48 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
2 votes
born in year 1974 (127 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Photos


Tags: Chilean (1), Actor (1), Born In 1974 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1246 Watched
Rating:
5.1
448 Watched
Rating:
6.6
278 Watched
Rating:
6.4
296 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
422 Watched
Rating:
4.1
267 Watched
Rating:
5
97 Watched
Rating:
3.6
25 Watched
5. Sueño (2005)
Rating:
6.9
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Milena added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Famous People Born in 1974 (48 person items)