Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cristal Serrano

Age: 29, born 12 July 1994

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
52 votes
Models-C (88 items)
list by Redwood
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
51 votes
nasty gal models. (74 items)
list by Maggie
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Models (425 items)
list by SEK84
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago
5 votes
5' 7 (137 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Cristal Serranoo Videos

Easy Breezy Vacay Essentials

79 Views

Added 4 years ago


Vision Street Wear x Forever 21

78 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Height: 5.7 agency: Ford Models ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Hot (1), Female (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Great Body (1), Nice Butt (1), Big Butt (1), Nasty Gal (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

jimbo12345 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

soc73 voted for 29 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

soc73 posted a comment on this image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

"nice"


francoiscrueize 2 months ago
soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

pushp0p 4 months, 3 weeks ago
listerine314 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
joshmiller 8 months, 3 weeks ago
listerine314 voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

SEK84 added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Models (425 person items)
stacyloo voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

stacyloo 1 year, 5 months ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 2 years ago

loucamel 2 years, 2 months ago
argentango 2 years, 12 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 3 months ago
apo55a 3 years, 7 months ago
djjetz 3 years, 9 months ago
Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

dougcampbell 3 years, 10 months ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 3 years, 12 months ago
1994 (54 beauty items)
AdamantiumX added this to a list 3 years, 12 months ago
5' 7 (137 person items)
AdamantiumX 3 years, 12 months ago
3DoctorWho 4 years, 1 month ago
AdamantiumX voted for 3 images 4 years, 1 month ago

rpm3rd 4 years, 1 month ago
fiercekiller75 4 years, 2 months ago
patvyn 4 years, 3 months ago
ramoninho 4 years, 6 months ago
parryj 4 years, 6 months ago
parryj posted a video 4 years, 6 months ago
parryj posted a video 4 years, 6 months ago
parryj posted a video 4 years, 6 months ago
parryj posted 109 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

parryj posted 241 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

super8 4 years, 7 months ago
Jheudy Bello voted for 5 images 4 years, 8 months ago

jonslist 5 years ago
Zan Udo 5 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »