Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Crista Nicole Wagner

Age: 41, born 24 July 1978

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

6 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2278 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos

21 votes
13 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Tags: Model (11), Playboy (7), Playmate (6), American (6), Born 1978 (4), Cute (3), Actress (3), Beautiful (3), Blonde (3), Hot (2), Angelic (2), Glamour Model (2), Big Boobs (2), Babe (2), Goddess (2), Sexy (2), Female (2), Centerfold (1), Usa (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
8.3
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

logymw rated this 10/10 1 month ago