Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Crista Cober

Age: 37, born 2 February 1985

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mike Thiebaud


Lists

290 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 20 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 10 comments

Crista Cober Videos



Photos

19 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Tags: Model (2), Canada (1), 1985 (1), Canadian (1), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1), Canadian Model (1), High Fashion Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Bruce 4 days, 19 hours ago
fallae voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

richq11 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Dark Matter 3 months, 3 weeks ago
tippyparis voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

tippyparis voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

muratk voted for an image 6 months ago

sara added this to a list 7 months ago
laeticia 10 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 11 months ago
jerryspring voted for an image 12 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

bmac 1 year, 1 month ago
bmac voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

bmac voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

bmac voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

bmac voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

saralynn88 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

saralynn88 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

sophieie voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

diffr 1 year, 3 months ago
steve1955 1 year, 3 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
Cleopatra 1 year, 6 months ago
Kandiss 1 year, 6 months ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

jerryspring 1 year, 8 months ago
a2thec 1 year, 8 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 9 months ago
sonambulo 1 year, 9 months ago
diffr voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Amélia 1 year, 10 months ago
diffr voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years ago

fenglinchuan 2 years, 1 month ago
Mirand´s Place War 2 years, 2 months ago
Kendraatje voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »