Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Crissy Moran

Stats

Birth Name: Christina McMillan

Age: 46, born 22 December 1975

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Too pretty for ... (IMO) (31 items)
list by Watcher
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Description: Crissy Moran (born December 22, 1975, in Jacksonville, Florida) is an American former porn star. She began working as an adult model in 1999 and is best known for her photo spreads on the web and in major pornographic magazines such as Hustler. Moran has also participated in sexually explicit movies and since 2001 has performed in over 40 film titles. In 2006, she became a Christian and quit working in the sex industry. After retirement, she began speaking out and appearing in national media projects addressing the harms of pornography, human sex trafficking, and the exploitation of women and children. breast augmentation ... (more)
Tags: American (5), Hot (5), Actress (4), Brunette (4), Cute (4), Petite (3), Gorgeous (3), Babe (3), Beautiful (3), Born In December (2), Female (2), December 22 (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. After Porn Ends (2012)
Rating:
5.5
70 Watched
Rating:
5
36 Watched
Rating:
6.9
19 Watched
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched
Rating:
1
2 want to see




Update feed

jamesmay11 1 month ago
finly 1 month, 1 week ago
time50 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Kyle Ellis 3 months ago
Sanpellegrino 4 months ago
nand 7 months, 3 weeks ago
laeticia 1 year ago
paysdumonde 1 year ago
portofino 1 year, 1 month ago
mafieuse 1 year, 1 month ago
kendall 1 year, 3 months ago
chuuut 1 year, 5 months ago
chats 1 year, 5 months ago
paparazzis 1 year, 6 months ago
bombay 1 year, 6 months ago
sexystring 1 year, 7 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
audigier1958 1 year, 7 months ago
1963 1 year, 8 months ago
girlsofmxgp 1 year, 9 months ago
GP79 1 year, 9 months ago
Watcher added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Too pretty for ... (IMO) (31 beauty items)
kopper 1 year, 10 months ago