Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maricris Urena

Age: 32, born 4 September 1991

Country of origin: Dominican Republic

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
79 votes
catalog models part two. (194 items)
list by Maggie
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
78 votes
The Victoria's Secret Mโ™ฅldes (Complete) (174 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
68 votes
Zebras? (90 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 7 comments

Cris Urena Videos

Cris Urena - Dominican-American fashion model

521 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 6 years ago


VSX Sexy Sport Collection (Spring 2013)

346 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

38 votes
38 votes
26 votes
21 votes
19 votes

Description: Height: 5 ft 9.5 in (177 cm) Chest: 32 in (81 cm) waist: 24 in (61 cm) hips: 34.5 in (88 cm) dress: 2 (32) shoe: 8.5 (38.5) hair: dark brown eyes: brown ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Dominican (3), Dominican Republic (3), Hot (1), Game (1), 1991 (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1993 (1), Hawt (1), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (1), Dominicana (1), YBM (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
5.8
52 Watched




Update feed

dafrobisher voted for an image 9 hours, 34 minutes ago

smith00721 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2343 person items)
gwadran voted for 16 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

tarekmostafa voted for 39 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

drumms 8 months ago
londonbible 8 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

sparky voted for 38 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

SEK84 added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Models (425 person items)
bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year ago

mrhola 1 year, 1 month ago
shamsham 1 year, 1 month ago
igoeome 1 year, 1 month ago
jane111 1 year, 1 month ago
chicchic 1 year, 1 month ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 2 months ago
mahhie101 1 year, 2 months ago
doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
ashalol 1 year, 2 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 3 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

jojor 1 year, 3 months ago
Henrike voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

hdom 1 year, 3 months ago
drainthemain 1 year, 3 months ago
jayes voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

meganmoo 1 year, 4 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
Nobody Important 1 year, 4 months ago
stacyloo 1 year, 5 months ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

nand 1 year, 7 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »