Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Craig Hall

Stats

Birth Name: Craig Alan Hall

Age: 48, born 10 May 1974

Country of origin: New Zealand

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sara Wiseman


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
4329 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1606 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1261 Watched
Rating:
6.2
319 Watched
Rating:
7.2
233 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1461 Watched
Rating:
6
792 Watched
Rating:
7.5
331 Watched
Rating:
7.8
47 Watched
5. Underbelly (2008)
Rating:
7.9
20 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted 3 images 5 years, 5 months ago