Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Craig Bartlett

Stats

Birth Name: Craig Michael Bartlett

Age: 67, born 18 October 1956

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lisa Groening


Photos


Description: Craig Bartlett was born on October 18, 1956 in Seattle, Washington, USA as Craig Michael Bartlett. He is a writer and producer, known for Hey Arnold! The Movie (2002), Hey Arnold! (1994) and Party Wagon (2004). He has been married to Lisa Groening since 1987. They have two children. [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rugrats (1991)
Rating:
6.5
1678 Watched
2. Johnny Bravo (1997)
Rating:
6.5
1395 Watched
3. Hey Arnold! (1996)
Rating:
7.2
1262 Watched
Rating:
6.2
68 Watched
Rating:
4.9
17 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rugrats (1991)
Rating:
6.5
1678 Watched
2. Hey Arnold! (1996)
Rating:
7.2
1262 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1172 Watched
4. Sesame Street (1969)
Rating:
7
897 Watched
Rating:
7.2
9 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hey Arnold! (1996)
Rating:
7.2
1262 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1172 Watched
Rating:
6.2
68 Watched
Rating:
7.2
9 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
291 Watched
Rating:
7.5
74 Watched
3. Cactus (2008)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.9
291 Watched
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6
1 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
9
1 Watched




Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 7 years, 7 months ago