Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Courtney Baxter

Age: 30, born 20 October 1993

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
11 votes
Sexy Libra Celebrities (272 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Actresses - B (50 items)
list by buddhaj
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Courtney Baxter is from West Chester PA and joined both SAG and AFTRA at age 11 working around the country from that point forward. As a seasoned performer, those experiences helped develop her interest in all parts of film production. At 16, Courtney became an Executive Producer and lead in the drama "Reco" which did well on the festival circuit. As an 18 year old, she Executive Produced and starred as Eve in the horror feature film "Hallow's Eve" which gained eOne distribution in 2012, the same year she began college. In 2013 while interning at Tribeca Films, Courtney collaborated with her mentor and helped ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1596 Watched
2. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1160 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1014 Watched
Rating:
8.6
10 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1537 Watched
Rating:
6.2
47 Watched
Rating:
5.6
10 want to see
Rating:
6.4
7 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week ago

buddhaj added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Actresses - B (50 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Sexy Libra Celebrities (272 person items)
logymw added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 person items)