Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Courtenay Taylor

Stats

Birth Name: Courtenay Kellen Dennis

Age: 50, born 19 July 1969

Country of origin: United States


Lists

3 votes
The Cast of Mass Effect (39 items)
list by l8t3r
Published 6 years, 8 months ago

Photos


Courtenay Taylor is an American actress best known for voice work in major franchise video games and animated series, including Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic, Mass Effect, Regular Show and Fallout 4.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1384 Watched
Rating:
8.1
1233 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1116 Watched
Rating:
6.6
680 Watched
Rating:
7
517 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
585 Watched
Rating:
5.7
290 Watched
Rating:
6.5
107 Watched
5. Take (2007)
Rating:
7.8
14 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Chris Davies posted 5 images [View All] 11 months ago

Chris Davies posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Chris Davies posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago