Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: María José de Pablo Fernández

Age: 42, born 12 November 1979

Country of origin: Chile

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
123 votes
Kick ass Females (41 items)
list by tersanay
Published 12 years ago 30 comments
107 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 49 comments
106 votes
TV's Sexy Cops and Secret Agent (46 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
103 votes
Brunette Elegance (50 items)
list by Dark Wine
Published 9 years ago 6 comments

Cote de Pablo Videos

NCIS Ziva (Cote de Pablo) bikini

767 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 7 years ago


Cote De Pablo - Temptation (full version)

576 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

35 votes
28 votes
27 votes
24 votes
23 votes

Description: Cote de Pablo [ born: María José De Pablo Fernandez on November 12, 1979 in Santiago, Chile ] is a Chilean-American actress and recording artist. She is probably best known for playing Ziva David on the CBS television series NCIS. De Pablo moved to the United States at the age of 10, where she studied acting. De Pablo co-hosted episodes of the Latin American talk show Control with former Entertainment Tonight host, Carlos Ponce, at the age of 15 before attending Carnegie Mellon University to study music and theatre. After appearing in a number of small television roles, then She was cast to portray the main character Ziva ... (more)
Tags: Female (4), Actress (4), NCIS (3), Born 1979 (3), Chile (3), Chilean (3), Brunette (2), 1979 (2), November 12 (2), Born In November (2), Lives In Los Angeles (1), Raven Haired (1), Holy Shit (1), Mien (1), Chilean Born (1), Santiago Chile (1), Born In 1979 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Big Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. NCIS
Rating:
7.5
918 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6.7
258 Watched
Rating:
7.7
248 Watched
5. Rachael Ray (2006)
Rating:
6.7
66 Watched




Movies

1. The 33 (2015)
Rating:
6.2
80 Watched
Rating:
4.8
12 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
My favourite women (106 beauty items)
or Not added this to a list 1 month ago
Worth Coming Back For (384 beauty items)
romis18 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

sumsum voted for an image 1 month ago

Chris Davies voted for 35 images [View All] 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1930 person items)
Agirl voted for an image 2 months ago
romis18 voted for 23 images [View All] 2 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 2 months ago

ressan posted 13 images [View All] 2 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Battleax voted for an image 4 months ago

Maudea96 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sara added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Straight Edger added this to a list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
The Forbidden Fruit (69 beauty items)
Incandescent Sonder added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

romison18 voted for 2 images 8 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

romison18 voted for 17 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for an image 10 months ago
parryj voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 11 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Maudea96 voted for 5 images 12 months ago

mac4551 voted for an image 1 year ago

mac4551 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year ago

forcebleu45 voted for an image 1 year ago

Maudea96 voted for an image 1 year ago

psow voted for 5 images 1 year ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 1 year ago

pdw55 voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

bloodmoon voted for 39 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »