Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cornelia Guest

Stats

Birth Name: Cornelia Cochrane Churchill Guest

Age: 58, born 28 November 1963

Born and residing in: United States


Photos

3 votes
3 votes

Cornelia Cochrane Churchill Guest is the daughter of Winston F.C. Guest (cousin of Winston Churchill) and Lucy "C.Z." Cochrane Guest, and goddaughter of the Duke and Duchess of Windsor. She was 1982's "Deb of the Year", and, in 1986, was named "Deb of the Decade". That same year, she wrote "The Debutante's Guide to Life".
Tags: Actress (1), 1963 (1), Socialite (1), Cougar (1), Born 1963 (1), Twin Peaks (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
312 Watched
2. Zoom
Rating:
4.3
269 Watched
Rating:
7.3
42 want to see
Rating:
6.1
27 Watched
Rating:
5.6
36 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
147 Watched
Rating:
6.1
43 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched




Update feed

Bubs 2 years, 6 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Zeke21 3 years, 6 months ago
alienbutt voted for 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

usafsg 4 years, 8 months ago
latinclam 5 years, 2 months ago
Kandi voted for 2 images 6 years ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 6 years ago

SA-512 6 years ago