Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Corinne Conley

Stats

Birth Name: Corinne Alexandra Conley

Age: 95, born 23 May 1929

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States


Photos


Corinne Conley is a legendary actor with a TV and Film career spanning more than half a century. She is known for Rudolph, the Red-Nosed Reindeer (1964), Days of Our Lives (1968), Eloise at The Plaza (2003), Eloise at Christmastime (2003) Cas & Dylan (2013), WolfCop (2014), and A Christmas Horror Story (2015).
Tags: Soap Opera (1), Actress (1), Born 1929 (1), Tv Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Goosebumps (1995)
Rating:
6.7
346 Watched
2. Haven (2010)
Rating:
7.3
176 Watched
Rating:
6
197 Watched
4. Hogan's Heroes (1965)
Rating:
6.5
156 Watched
Rating:
5.7
156 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
220 Watched
Rating:
5.3
45 Watched
Rating:
5.2
36 Watched
Rating:
4.5
19 Watched
Rating:
7
12 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted 12 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago