Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Corey Stoll Daniel

Age: 45, born 14 March 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

87 votes
Man, you're tall! (137 items)
list by Snoopy
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 44 comments
27 votes
Directed by Woody Allen (370 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
22 votes
Law & Order Police (35 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
16 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (764 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2016 (258 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Tall (1), House Of Cards (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2508 Watched
2. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2067 Watched
3. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1793 Watched
4. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1748 Watched
5. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1617 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Number 23 (2007)
Rating:
6
2067 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1856 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1851 Watched
4. Salt (2010)
Rating:
6.3
1613 Watched
5. Ant-Man (2015)
Rating:
6.7
1154 Watched




Update feed

darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Batman vs. Superman Dream Cast (12 movies items)

"Lex Luthor!"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Justice League Dream Cast (28 movies items)

"Lex Luthor!"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Superman Dream Cast (23 movies items)

"Lex Luthor!"


mrleite15 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
My Casting For DC Villains (12 person items)

"Reverse Flash "


cekadidas added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Emmabell posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2017 (100 person items)

"Max Charles, Ruta Gedmintas, Corey Stoll, Richard Sammel, David Bradley and Kevin Durand, 'The Strain' "


Georgini added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Justice League TV Series Fancast (11 person items)

"as Lex Luthor "


diabolical dr voodoo added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
The People on the MCU (175 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Cannes Film Festival 2016 (258 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted 4 images 5 years, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago

Rylvan added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
The Cast of the Marvel Cinematic Universe (155 person items)

"Yellowjacket / Darren Cross "


miaou voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago