Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Corey Saucier

Age: 33, born 19 May 1988

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

57 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 4 (199 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
28 votes
Top Male Model (278 items)
list by silviu
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
~โ˜…ยฐยฐ~ The Men ~โ—โ˜†* (1036 items)
list by echo
Published 7 years, 6 months ago
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
ะŸะฐั€ะฝะธ (123 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Corey Saucier, born May 19, 1988, in Houston, Texas, is an American model. Raised in Spring, Texas, a suburb outside of Houston, Saucier's extended family moved from California to Texas right before he was born. Growing up the active type, Saucier join numerous sporting teams from football to baseball and basketball along the way. He stuck with football and baseball up until his freshman year in college, where he attended Texas State University in San Marcos, Texas. He then decided to focus all his time on academics -becoming a business management major in the McCoy Business School and having just finished his third year. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 6 months ago
echo added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
echo rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
IsBaltazarToscano rated this 6/10 3 years, 1 month ago
evvie rated this 9/10 5 years, 5 months ago
rjack217 rated this 9/10 5 years, 6 months ago