Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John Johnson

Age: 59, born 15 May 1961

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

14 votes
Directed by Steven Spielberg (311 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
6 votes
Directed by Guillermo del Toro (89 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: American (2), Male (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5397 Watched
2. The Mummy (1999)
Rating:
6.5
4787 Watched
3. Kick-Ass (2010)
Rating:
7.3
3161 Watched
4. Hellboy (2004)
Rating:
6.6
2932 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2850 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (2005)
Rating:
8.1
1755 Watched
Rating:
8.6
1211 Watched
3. Spooks (2002)
Rating:
8.1
128 Watched
4. Utopia (2013)
Rating:
8.1
97 Watched
Rating:
7.8
102 Watched