Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cora Skinner

Age: 33, born 18 June 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
87 votes
frederick's of hollywood models. (17 items)
list by Maggie
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
68 votes
catalog models part two. (198 items)
list by Maggie
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
52 votes
Top Model Worldwide (414 items)
list by clovia
Published 5 years ago 2 comments

Cora Skinner Videos

Lady Lux Swimwear

1193 Views

Added 6 years ago


wildon_cora_skinner_basque_tbd.mov

182 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

44 votes
34 votes
34 votes
31 votes
26 votes

Description: American model. Cora Skinner was born in Alexandria, Virginia and grew up in Creston, California. She was a tomboy while growing up at a 70-acre ranch. As a child, she was involved in dance, track and field, gymnastics, diving and cheerleading. She became interested with modelling when her sister was studying to be a fashion designer. While attending California State University, Long Beach, she began pursuing modelling. She competed in an international swimsuit competition and won Top Ten title. Afterwards, she signed with an agency and began pursuing modeling full-time. Skinner has appeared in pictorials and features in Maxi ... (more)
Tags: Model (7), Hot (6), Sexy (5), Brunette (5), Beautiful (4), Gorgeous (3), American (3), Female (2), Sensual (2), Stunner (2), 1985 (2), Seductive (2), Cute (2), Born 1985 (2), Breathtaking (2), Pretty (2), Stunning (2), Ass (1), Heet (1), Mooi (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
2219 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
6.5
412 Watched
Rating:
6.2
157 Watched
Rating:
5.2
166 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ken Hunter voted for 13 images [View All] 1 day, 22 hours ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

goldthwait voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Jason posted 29 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

goldthwait voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Jealousy voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

aprohor voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Jason posted 23 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Jason voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

V-Man voted for 13 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 4 months ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 5 months ago

Elsa Hoska voted for an image 5 months ago

undue4 voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Harley Gustavo Melo Rivero voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

byzanti voted for 5 images 6 months, 1 week ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Battleax voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Jealousy voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

skolberg voted for 3 images 7 months ago

tijtij voted for 3 images 7 months ago

joseph voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Robert King voted for 5 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Harley Gustavo Melo Rivero voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

chris043 voted for 5 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

ORION posted a comment on this image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

"Hot"


ORION voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

jalelow voted for an image 8 months ago

jim voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Jason posted 17 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Jason voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »