Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cora Emmanuel

Age: 31, born 1 October 1992

Country of origin: Martinique

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
107 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (554 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
97 votes
Love Bites (91 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
92 votes
People...Black Actresses (776 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Cora Emmanuel Videos

Model Wall Cora Emmanuel - Vogue

260 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


VS PINK: "Dance Party" Promo (Spring 2013)

138 Views

Added 11 years ago


VS PINK Spring 2013 Videos

137 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

78 votes
62 votes
51 votes
48 votes
47 votes

Tags: Beautiful (58), Hot (52), Gorgeous (52), Cute (52), Stunning (52), Pretty (51), Stunner (50), Female Perfection (29), Perfection (28), Model (26), Perfect (22), Perfect Body (22), Breathtaking (22), Sensual (7), Martinique (5), Ebony (5), Supermodel (3), 1992 (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




Update feed

Kendraatje posted a image 1 day, 9 hours ago

franlob voted for 22 images [View All] 2 days, 2 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 days, 5 hours ago

gwadran voted for an image 2 days, 14 hours ago

rj607d voted for an image 2 days, 18 hours ago

dafrobisher voted for 6 images [View All] 3 days, 18 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 6 days, 6 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for an image 1 month ago

frostmetal 1 month, 1 week ago
k1cam3 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

edlongshanks voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Parte34 voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Bano voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

edlongshanks voted for 17 images [View All] 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 13 images [View All] 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

andrea voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

edel1254 voted for an image 3 months ago
Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Person 101505 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for 33 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 31 Next »