Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Constantine Markoulakis

Stats

Birth Name: Konstantinos Markoulakis

Age: 49, born 24 July 1970

Country of origin: Greece

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

21 votes
Handsome (greek) men (59 items)
list by celina
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
hot greek man (119 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
5 votes
50 beautiful male greek stars BY NIKI (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
When greek famous people where babies/kids (74 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years ago
2 votes
BORN 1970 (52 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 2 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
29 want to see
Rating:
6.8
27 Watched
Rating:
5
4 want to see
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
6 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
3
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen